Die Gesamtwertung für die Saison 2019

Junioren:19.01.16.02.16.03.06.04.11.05.01.06.06.07.14.09.05.10.09.11.30.11.Gesamt
Katibi Fynn10106531
Gaffke Enrico568423
Finnette Marco845623
Jakoby Robin101020
Sülzen Lucas68418
Lützenkirchen Alexander35Disq816
Galonske Luca433313
Division 1:19.01.16.02.16.03.06.04.11.05.01.06.06.07.14.09.05.10.09.11.30.11.Gesamt
Neumann Helmut1066325
Lützenkirchen Rene5310523
Maggiulli Luca481821
Lehnert Marcel8101019
Übelhack Max128617
Taesler Manfred010515
Hafer Sebastian35210
Seifert Ben6039
Gill Sebastian448
Taulien Kevin24Disq6
Nasar Oliver
Division 2:19.01.16.02.16.03.06.04.11.05.01.06.06.07.14.09.05.10.09.11.30.11.Gesamt
Baingo Marc10108836
Westbomke Norbert881026
Seul Sandra4310623
Steiner Leon56617
Borroni Andreas65516
Zerjeski Jürgen34310
Zerjeski Nick11259
Steiner Alexander2215
Gill Markus44
Meurers Mirco00
Division 3:19.01.16.02.16.03.06.04.11.05.01.06.06.07.14.09.05.10.09.11.30.11.Gesamt
Gill Christian81061034
Kühne Willi1068832
Clever Lucas6010420
Thelen Sascha58518
Heffels Nadine050510
Körbs Jan03339
Erdmann  Edwin-Luca4228
Wollert Tim01067
Turavani Marco246
Sülzen Ludger404
Beitel Paul10124
Roß Detlef33
Division 4:19.01.16.02.16.03.06.04.11.05.01.06.06.07.14.09.05.10.09.11.30.11.Gesamt
May Willi81010634
Seul Armin10461030
Galonske Volker588526
Kohnen Christian663823
Baldauf Tilman43512
Taulien Detlef25411
Müller Tim33

Hall of Fame

Senioren

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Christoph Scheibke
  3. Günter Prinz

Jumbo

  1. Armin Seul
  2. Markus Konkulewski
  3. Mario Bühler

Junioren

  1. Mario Wingerath
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Christian Gill

Senioren

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Rene Reisdorf
  3. Michael Görres

Jumbo

  1. Sven Woltmann
  2. Armin Seul
  3. Markus Konkulewski

Junioren

  1. Marcel Heinen
  2. Christian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Senioren

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Ralf Hellemanns
  3. Michael Görres

Jumbo

  1. Markus Konkulewski
  2. Armin Seul
  3. Tilman Baldauf

Junioren

  1. Christian Gill
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Sebastian Gill

Senioren

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Christoph Scheibke
  3. Marcel Heinen

Jumbo

  1. Ralf Heggen
  2. Markus Konkulewski
  3. Armin Seul

Junioren

  1. Christian Gill
  2. Sebastian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Senioren Div 1

  1. Sebastian Breitbach
  2. Markus Gill
  3. Charlotte Wilking

Senioren Div 2

  1. Markus Rombach
  2. Alexander Keller
  3. Ralf Heggen

Senioren Div 3

  1. Thomas Lang
  2. Oliver Haselier
  3. Heiner Denker

Junioren

  1. Andreas Görres
  2. Sebastian Gill
  3. Christian Gill

Senioren Div 1

  1. Markus Rombach
  2. Manfred Taesler
  3. Charlotte Wilking

Senioren Div 2

  1. Daniel Mosch
  2. Stefan Weingran
  3. Max Übelhack

Senioren Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Thomas Lang

Junioren

  1. Felix Hahn
  2. Andreas Görres
  3. Sebastian Gill

Senioren Div 1

  1. Pablo Czyrt
  2. Markus Gill
  3. Daniel Mosch

Senioren Div 2

  1. Lisa Denken
  2. Max Übelhack
  3. Sandra Seul

Senioren Div 3

  1. Daniel Karphoff
  2. Oliver Haselier
  3. Heiner Denker

Junioren

  1. Sebastian Gill
  2. Ben Seifert
  3. Sebastian Hafer

Senioren Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Pablo Czyrt
  3. Markus Gill

Senioren Div 2

  1. N. Zimmermann
  2. Christian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Senioren Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Armin Seul

Junioren

  1. Ben Seifert
  2. Sebastian Hafer
  3. Marcel Lehnert

Senioren Div 1

  1. Ben Seifert
  2. Sebastian Hafer
  3. Dominik Schnitzler

Senioren Div 2

  1. Andreas Görres
  2. Michael Görres
  3. Sandra Seul

Senioren Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Detlef Roß

Junioren

  1. Luca Maggiulli
  2. Dennis Alefelder
  3. Marcel Lehnert

Senioren Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Ben Seifert
  3. Markus Gill

Senioren Div 2

  1. Torsten Krügell
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Kevin Taulin

Senioren Div 3

  1. Detlef Roß
  2. Christoph Schlüssel
  3. Christian Kohnen

Junioren

  1. Marcel Lehnert
  2. Leon Steiner
  3. Rene Lützenkirchen

Junioren

  1. Lützenkirchen Rene
  2. Jakoby Robin
  3. Baingo Marc

Senioren Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Lehnert Marcel
  3. Hafer Sebastian

Senioren Div 2

  1. Westbomke Norbert
  2. Zerjeski Jürgen
  3. Borroni Andreas

Senioren Div 3

  1. Kühne Willi
  2. Thelen Sascha
  3. Gill Christian

Senioren Div 4

  1. Seul Armin
  2. Roß Detlef
  3. Taulien Detlef

Die Strecken in unserer Meisterschaft:

MS Kartcenter
Hurricane Dolhain Karting