Die Gesamtwertung für die Saison 2019

Junioren:19.01.16.02.16.03.06.04.11.05.01.06.06.07.14.09.05.10.09.11.30.11.Gesamt
Katibi Fynn101020
Sülzen Lucas6814
Finnette Marco8412
Gaffke Enrico5611
Lützenkirchen Alexander358
Galonske Luca437
Jakoby Robin0
Division 1:19.01.16.02.16.03.06.04.11.05.01.06.06.07.14.09.05.10.09.11.30.11.Gesamt
Neumann Helmut10616
Maggiulli Luca4812
Taesler Manfred01010
Lehnert Marcel819
Lützenkirchen Rene538
Hafer Sebastian358
Taulien Kevin246
Seifert Ben606
Übelhack Max123
Gill Sebastian0
Division 2:19.01.16.02.16.03.06.04.11.05.01.06.06.07.14.09.05.10.09.11.30.11.Gesamt
Baingo Marc101020
Westbomke Norbert8816
Steiner Leon5611
Borroni Andreas6511
Zerjeski Jürgen347
Seul Sandra437
Steiner Alexander224
Zerjeski Nick112
Meurers Mirco00
Gill Markus0
Division 3:19.01.16.02.16.03.06.04.11.05.01.06.06.07.14.09.05.10.09.11.30.11.Gesamt
Gill Christian81018
Kühne Willi10616
Thelen Sascha5813
Erdmann  Edwin-Luca426
Clever Lucas606
Heffels Nadine055
Sülzen Ludger44
Roß Detlef33
Körbs Jan033
Turavani Marco22
Wollert Tim011
Beitel Paul101
Division 4:19.01.16.02.16.03.06.04.11.05.01.06.06.07.14.09.05.10.09.11.30.11.Gesamt
May Willi81018
Seul Armin10414
Galonske Volker5813
Kohnen Christian6612
Taulien Detlef257
Baldauf Tilman437
Müller Tim33

Hall of Fame

Senioren

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Christoph Scheibke
  3. Günter Prinz

Jumbo

  1. Armin Seul
  2. Markus Konkulewski
  3. Mario Bühler

Junioren

  1. Mario Wingerath
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Christian Gill

Senioren

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Rene Reisdorf
  3. Michael Görres

Jumbo

  1. Sven Woltmann
  2. Armin Seul
  3. Markus Konkulewski

Junioren

  1. Marcel Heinen
  2. Christian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Senioren

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Ralf Hellemanns
  3. Michael Görres

Jumbo

  1. Markus Konkulewski
  2. Armin Seul
  3. Tilman Baldauf

Junioren

  1. Christian Gill
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Sebastian Gill

Senioren

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Christoph Scheibke
  3. Marcel Heinen

Jumbo

  1. Ralf Heggen
  2. Markus Konkulewski
  3. Armin Seul

Junioren

  1. Christian Gill
  2. Sebastian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Senioren Div 1

  1. Sebastian Breitbach
  2. Markus Gill
  3. Charlotte Wilking

Senioren Div 2

  1. Markus Rombach
  2. Alexander Keller
  3. Ralf Heggen

Senioren Div 3

  1. Thomas Lang
  2. Oliver Haselier
  3. Heiner Denker

Junioren

  1. Andreas Görres
  2. Sebastian Gill
  3. Christian Gill

Senioren Div 1

  1. Markus Rombach
  2. Manfred Taesler
  3. Charlotte Wilking

Senioren Div 2

  1. Daniel Mosch
  2. Stefan Weingran
  3. Max Übelhack

Senioren Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Thomas Lang

Junioren

  1. Felix Hahn
  2. Andreas Görres
  3. Sebastian Gill

Senioren Div 1

  1. Pablo Czyrt
  2. Markus Gill
  3. Daniel Mosch

Senioren Div 2

  1. Lisa Denken
  2. Max Übelhack
  3. Sandra Seul

Senioren Div 3

  1. Daniel Karphoff
  2. Oliver Haselier
  3. Heiner Denker

Junioren

  1. Sebastian Gill
  2. Ben Seifert
  3. Sebastian Hafer

Senioren Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Pablo Czyrt
  3. Markus Gill

Senioren Div 2

  1. N. Zimmermann
  2. Christian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Senioren Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Armin Seul

Junioren

  1. Ben Seifert
  2. Sebastian Hafer
  3. Marcel Lehnert

Senioren Div 1

  1. Ben Seifert
  2. Sebastian Hafer
  3. Dominik Schnitzler

Senioren Div 2

  1. Andreas Görres
  2. Michael Görres
  3. Sandra Seul

Senioren Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Detlef Roß

Junioren

  1. Luca Maggiulli
  2. Dennis Alefelder
  3. Marcel Lehnert

Senioren Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Ben Seifert
  3. Markus Gill

Senioren Div 2

  1. Torsten Krügell
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Kevin Taulin

Senioren Div 3

  1. Detlef Roß
  2. Christoph Schlüssel
  3. Christian Kohnen

Junioren

  1. Marcel Lehnert
  2. Leon Steiner
  3. Rene Lützenkirchen

Junioren

  1. Lützenkirchen Rene
  2. Jakoby Robin
  3. Baingo Marc

Senioren Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Lehnert Marcel
  3. Hafer Sebastian

Senioren Div 2

  1. Westbomke Norbert
  2. Zerjeski Jürgen
  3. Borroni Andreas

Senioren Div 3

  1. Kühne Willi
  2. Thelen Sascha
  3. Gill Christian

Senioren Div 4

  1. Seul Armin
  2. Roß Detlef
  3. Taulien Detlef

Die Strecken in unserer Meisterschaft:

MS Kartcenter
Hurricane Dolhain Karting