Die Gesamtwertung für die Saison 2020

Junioren11.01.08.02.07.03.28.03.25.04.16.05.13.06.22.08.19.09.03.10.14.11.05.12.Gesamt
Katibi Fynn25252525100
Lützenkirchen Alexander1815181869
Triphaus Christopher818101551
Flurer Nadine15121239
Galonske Luca106121038
Tikko Jean-Luc1281535
Sülzen Lucas1010
Nussbaum Niclas6410
Cholevas Konstantinos88
Jakoby Robin0
Borroni Fabio0
Division 111.01.08.02.07.03.28.03.25.04.16.05.13.06.22.08.19.09.03.10.14.11.05.12.Gesamt
Lützenkirchen René1812181866
Baingo Marc256102566
Weber Michael252550
Maggiulli Luca10181543
Taesler Manfred8151538
Hafer Sebastian15101035
Kohl Sascha1241228
Neumann Helmut6814
Schug Marcus4812
Lehnert Marcel1212
Nasar Oliver0
Division 211.01.08.02.07.03.28.03.25.04.16.05.13.06.22.08.19.09.03.10.14.11.05.12.Gesamt
Westbomke Norbert1818152576
Steiner Leon2512181065
Kühne Willi108251861
Clever Lucas1215121554
Gill Christian82581253
Seul Sandra1541029
Steiner Alex10818
Heffels Nadine66618
Gill Markus00
Borroni Andreas0
Division 311.01.08.02.07.03.28.03.25.04.16.05.13.06.22.08.19.09.03.10.14.11.05.12.Gesamt
Finette Marco2512252587
Körbs Jan 1225181570
Kraft Florian1815151866
Galonske Volker1010121244
Ross Detlef181028
Sülzen Ludger151025
Beitel Paul88
Division 411.01.08.02.07.03.28.03.25.04.16.05.13.06.22.08.19.09.03.10.14.11.05.12.Gesamt
May Willi1825252593
Seul Armin1218151560
Kohnen Christian815181051
Baldauf Tilman15DNFDISQ1833
Tersteegen Kim25DNF25
Brückner Stephan121224
Esser Thiemo1010

Hall of Fame

Sen.

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Christoph Scheibke
  3. Günter Prinz

Jumbo

  1. Armin Seul
  2. Markus Konkulewski
  3. Mario Bühler

Jun.

  1. Mario Wingerath
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Christian Gill

Sen.

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Rene Reisdorf
  3. Michael Görres

Jumbo

  1. Sven Woltmann
  2. Armin Seul
  3. Markus Konkulewski

Jun.

  1. Marcel Heinen
  2. Christian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Sen.

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Ralf Hellemanns
  3. Michael Görres

Jumbo

  1. Markus Konkulewski
  2. Armin Seul
  3. Tilman Baldauf

Jun.

  1. Christian Gill
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Sebastian Gill

Sen.

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Christoph Scheibke
  3. Marcel Heinen

Jumbo

  1. Ralf Heggen
  2. Markus Konkulewski
  3. Armin Seul

Jun.

  1. Christian Gill
  2. Sebastian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Div 1

  1. Sebastian Breitbach
  2. Markus Gill
  3. Charlotte Wilking

Div 2

  1. Markus Rombach
  2. Alexander Keller
  3. Ralf Heggen

Div 3

  1. Thomas Lang
  2. Oliver Haselier
  3. Heiner Denker

Jun.

  1. Andreas Görres
  2. Sebastian Gill
  3. Christian Gill

Div 1

  1. Markus Rombach
  2. Manfred Taesler
  3. Charlotte Wilking

Div 2

  1. Daniel Mosch
  2. Stefan Weingran
  3. Max Übelhack

Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Thomas Lang

Jun.

  1. Felix Hahn
  2. Andreas Görres
  3. Sebastian Gill

Div 1

  1. Pablo Czyrt
  2. Markus Gill
  3. Daniel Mosch

Div 2

  1. Lisa Denken
  2. Max Übelhack
  3. Sandra Seul

Div 3

  1. Daniel Karphoff
  2. Oliver Haselier
  3. Heiner Denker

Jun.

  1. Sebastian Gill
  2. Ben Seifert
  3. Sebastian Hafer

Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Pablo Czyrt
  3. Markus Gill

Div 2

  1. N. Zimmermann
  2. Christian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Armin Seul

Jun.

  1. Ben Seifert
  2. Sebastian Hafer
  3. Marcel Lehnert

Div 1

  1. Ben Seifert
  2. Sebastian Hafer
  3. Dominik Schnitzler

Div 2

  1. Andreas Görres
  2. Michael Görres
  3. Sandra Seul

Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Detlef Roß

Jun.

  1. Luca Maggiulli
  2. Dennis Alefelder
  3. Marcel Lehnert

Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Ben Seifert
  3. Markus Gill

Div 2

  1. Torsten Krügell
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Kevin Taulin

Div 3

  1. Detlef Roß
  2. Christoph Schlüssel
  3. Christian Kohnen

Jun.

  1. Marcel Lehnert
  2. Leon Steiner
  3. Rene Lützenkirchen

Jun.

  1. Lützenkirchen Rene
  2. Jakoby Robin
  3. Baingo Marc

Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Lehnert Marcel
  3. Hafer Sebastian

Div 2

  1. Westbomke Norbert
  2. Zerjeski Jürgen
  3. Borroni Andreas

Div 3

  1. Kühne Willi
  2. Thelen Sascha
  3. Gill Christian

Div 4

  1. Seul Armin
  2. Roß Detlef
  3. Taulien Detlef

Jun.

  1. Jakoby Robin
  2. Katibi Fynn
  3. Finnette Marco

Div 1

  1. Lützenkirchen Rene
  2. Neumann Helmut
  3. Maggiulli Luca

Div 2

  1. Baingo Marc
  2. Seul Sandra
  3. Westbomke Norbert

Div 3

  1. Kühne Willi
  2. Gill Christian
  3. Clever Lucas

Div 4

  1. May Willi
  2. Seul Armin
  3. Galonske Volker

Die Strecken in unserer Meisterschaft:

MS Kartcenter