Die Gesamtwertung für die Saison 2019

Junioren:19.01.16.02.16.03.06.04.11.05.01.06.06.07.14.09.05.10.09.11.30.11.Gesamt
Katibi Fynn10106568449
Jakoby Robin10108101048
Finnette Marco8456106544
Lützenkirchen Alexander35Disq845833
Galonske Luca433334626
Gaffke Enrico568423
Sülzen Lucas684523
Division 1:19.01.16.02.16.03.06.04.11.05.01.06.06.07.14.09.05.10.09.11.30.11.Gesamt
Lützenkirchen Rene5310558844
Neumann Helmut10663102643
Lehnert Marcel810106328
Übelhack Max12864627
Maggiulli Luca48182427
Taesler Manfred01051025
Hafer Sebastian3523518
Gill Sebastian441018
Seifert Ben603817
Taulien Kevin24Disq6
Nasar Oliver11
Division 2:19.01.16.02.16.03.06.04.11.05.01.06.06.07.14.09.05.10.09.11.30.11.Gesamt
Baingo Marc101088844
Seul Sandra43106510543
Westbomke Norbert88102432
Zerjeski Jürgen343106329
Zerjeski Nick112538828
Borroni Andreas6551026
Steiner Leon566623
Gill Markus4610
Steiner Alexander22149
Meurers Mirco00
Division 3:19.01.16.02.16.03.06.04.11.05.01.06.06.07.14.09.05.10.09.11.30.11.Gesamt
Kühne Willi106881010860
Gill Christian810610581057
Clever Lucas6010486640
Körbs Jan033342520
Erdmann  Edwin-Luca4226519
Wollert Tim010634418
Thelen Sascha58518
Heffels Nadine05050313
Beitel Paul1012228
Turavani Marco2417
Roß Detlef336
Sülzen Ludger4015
Division 4:19.01.16.02.16.03.06.04.11.05.01.06.06.07.14.09.05.10.09.11.30.11.Gesamt
May Willi8101068101062
Seul Armin104610104852
Galonske Volker588568Disq.40
Kohnen Christian66386534
Baldauf Tilman4355623
Taulien Detlef25411
Müller Tim33

Hall of Fame

Senioren

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Christoph Scheibke
  3. Günter Prinz

Jumbo

  1. Armin Seul
  2. Markus Konkulewski
  3. Mario Bühler

Junioren

  1. Mario Wingerath
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Christian Gill

Senioren

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Rene Reisdorf
  3. Michael Görres

Jumbo

  1. Sven Woltmann
  2. Armin Seul
  3. Markus Konkulewski

Junioren

  1. Marcel Heinen
  2. Christian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Senioren

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Ralf Hellemanns
  3. Michael Görres

Jumbo

  1. Markus Konkulewski
  2. Armin Seul
  3. Tilman Baldauf

Junioren

  1. Christian Gill
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Sebastian Gill

Senioren

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Christoph Scheibke
  3. Marcel Heinen

Jumbo

  1. Ralf Heggen
  2. Markus Konkulewski
  3. Armin Seul

Junioren

  1. Christian Gill
  2. Sebastian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Senioren Div 1

  1. Sebastian Breitbach
  2. Markus Gill
  3. Charlotte Wilking

Senioren Div 2

  1. Markus Rombach
  2. Alexander Keller
  3. Ralf Heggen

Senioren Div 3

  1. Thomas Lang
  2. Oliver Haselier
  3. Heiner Denker

Junioren

  1. Andreas Görres
  2. Sebastian Gill
  3. Christian Gill

Senioren Div 1

  1. Markus Rombach
  2. Manfred Taesler
  3. Charlotte Wilking

Senioren Div 2

  1. Daniel Mosch
  2. Stefan Weingran
  3. Max Übelhack

Senioren Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Thomas Lang

Junioren

  1. Felix Hahn
  2. Andreas Görres
  3. Sebastian Gill

Senioren Div 1

  1. Pablo Czyrt
  2. Markus Gill
  3. Daniel Mosch

Senioren Div 2

  1. Lisa Denken
  2. Max Übelhack
  3. Sandra Seul

Senioren Div 3

  1. Daniel Karphoff
  2. Oliver Haselier
  3. Heiner Denker

Junioren

  1. Sebastian Gill
  2. Ben Seifert
  3. Sebastian Hafer

Senioren Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Pablo Czyrt
  3. Markus Gill

Senioren Div 2

  1. N. Zimmermann
  2. Christian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Senioren Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Armin Seul

Junioren

  1. Ben Seifert
  2. Sebastian Hafer
  3. Marcel Lehnert

Senioren Div 1

  1. Ben Seifert
  2. Sebastian Hafer
  3. Dominik Schnitzler

Senioren Div 2

  1. Andreas Görres
  2. Michael Görres
  3. Sandra Seul

Senioren Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Detlef Roß

Junioren

  1. Luca Maggiulli
  2. Dennis Alefelder
  3. Marcel Lehnert

Senioren Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Ben Seifert
  3. Markus Gill

Senioren Div 2

  1. Torsten Krügell
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Kevin Taulin

Senioren Div 3

  1. Detlef Roß
  2. Christoph Schlüssel
  3. Christian Kohnen

Junioren

  1. Marcel Lehnert
  2. Leon Steiner
  3. Rene Lützenkirchen

Junioren

  1. Lützenkirchen Rene
  2. Jakoby Robin
  3. Baingo Marc

Senioren Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Lehnert Marcel
  3. Hafer Sebastian

Senioren Div 2

  1. Westbomke Norbert
  2. Zerjeski Jürgen
  3. Borroni Andreas

Senioren Div 3

  1. Kühne Willi
  2. Thelen Sascha
  3. Gill Christian

Senioren Div 4

  1. Seul Armin
  2. Roß Detlef
  3. Taulien Detlef

Die Strecken in unserer Meisterschaft:

MS Kartcenter
Hurricane Dolhain Karting