Die Gesamtwertung für die Saison 2020

Junioren11.01.08.02.07.03.28.03.25.04.16.05.13.06.22.08.19.09.03.10.14.11.05.12.Gesamt
Katibi Fynn2525252525125
Lützenkirchen Alexander181518181887
Triphaus Christopher81810151061
Tikko Jean-Luc128151247
Flurer Nadine15121239
Galonske Luca106121038
Nussbaum Niclas641525
Sülzen Lucas1010
Cholevas Konstantinos88
Glenn Vin0
Dziendziel Nico0
Adolphs Paul0
Division 111.01.08.02.07.03.28.03.25.04.16.05.13.06.22.08.19.09.03.10.14.11.05.12.Gesamt
Lützenkirchen René181218182591
Baingo Marc256102566
Weber Michael25251565
Taesler Manfred815151250
Maggiulli Luca10181543
Hafer Sebastian15101035
Schug Marcus481830
Kohl Sascha1241228
Neumann Helmut6814
Lehnert Marcel1212
Nasar Oliver0
Division 211.01.08.02.07.03.28.03.25.04.16.05.13.06.22.08.19.09.03.10.14.11.05.12.Gesamt
Westbomke Norbert18181525884
Clever Lucas121512152579
Steiner Leon251218101277
Kühne Willi10825181576
Gill Christian8258121871
Seul Sandra154101039
Steiner Alex108624
Heffels Nadine66618
Gill Markus00
Borroni Andreas0
Division 311.01.08.02.07.03.28.03.25.04.16.05.13.06.22.08.19.09.03.10.14.11.05.12.Gesamt
Finette Marco2512252525112
Körbs Jan 122518151585
Kraft Florian181515181884
Galonske Volker1010121244
Ross Detlef181028
Sülzen Ludger151025
Beitel Paul88
Division 411.01.08.02.07.03.28.03.25.04.16.05.13.06.22.08.19.09.03.10.14.11.05.12.Gesamt
May Willi1825252518111
Seul Armin121815152585
Kohnen Christian81518101566
Baldauf Tilman15DNFDISQ181245
Brückner Stephan12121034
Tersteegen Kim25DNF25
Esser Thiemo1010
Greven Kai88

Hall of Fame

Sen.

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Christoph Scheibke
  3. Günter Prinz

Jumbo

  1. Armin Seul
  2. Markus Konkulewski
  3. Mario Bühler

Jun.

  1. Mario Wingerath
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Christian Gill

Sen.

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Rene Reisdorf
  3. Michael Görres

Jumbo

  1. Sven Woltmann
  2. Armin Seul
  3. Markus Konkulewski

Jun.

  1. Marcel Heinen
  2. Christian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Sen.

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Ralf Hellemanns
  3. Michael Görres

Jumbo

  1. Markus Konkulewski
  2. Armin Seul
  3. Tilman Baldauf

Jun.

  1. Christian Gill
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Sebastian Gill

Sen.

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Christoph Scheibke
  3. Marcel Heinen

Jumbo

  1. Ralf Heggen
  2. Markus Konkulewski
  3. Armin Seul

Jun.

  1. Christian Gill
  2. Sebastian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Div 1

  1. Sebastian Breitbach
  2. Markus Gill
  3. Charlotte Wilking

Div 2

  1. Markus Rombach
  2. Alexander Keller
  3. Ralf Heggen

Div 3

  1. Thomas Lang
  2. Oliver Haselier
  3. Heiner Denker

Jun.

  1. Andreas Görres
  2. Sebastian Gill
  3. Christian Gill

Div 1

  1. Markus Rombach
  2. Manfred Taesler
  3. Charlotte Wilking

Div 2

  1. Daniel Mosch
  2. Stefan Weingran
  3. Max Übelhack

Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Thomas Lang

Jun.

  1. Felix Hahn
  2. Andreas Görres
  3. Sebastian Gill

Div 1

  1. Pablo Czyrt
  2. Markus Gill
  3. Daniel Mosch

Div 2

  1. Lisa Denken
  2. Max Übelhack
  3. Sandra Seul

Div 3

  1. Daniel Karphoff
  2. Oliver Haselier
  3. Heiner Denker

Jun.

  1. Sebastian Gill
  2. Ben Seifert
  3. Sebastian Hafer

Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Pablo Czyrt
  3. Markus Gill

Div 2

  1. N. Zimmermann
  2. Christian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Armin Seul

Jun.

  1. Ben Seifert
  2. Sebastian Hafer
  3. Marcel Lehnert

Div 1

  1. Ben Seifert
  2. Sebastian Hafer
  3. Dominik Schnitzler

Div 2

  1. Andreas Görres
  2. Michael Görres
  3. Sandra Seul

Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Detlef Roß

Jun.

  1. Luca Maggiulli
  2. Dennis Alefelder
  3. Marcel Lehnert

Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Ben Seifert
  3. Markus Gill

Div 2

  1. Torsten Krügell
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Kevin Taulin

Div 3

  1. Detlef Roß
  2. Christoph Schlüssel
  3. Christian Kohnen

Jun.

  1. Marcel Lehnert
  2. Leon Steiner
  3. Rene Lützenkirchen

Jun.

  1. Lützenkirchen Rene
  2. Jakoby Robin
  3. Baingo Marc

Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Lehnert Marcel
  3. Hafer Sebastian

Div 2

  1. Westbomke Norbert
  2. Zerjeski Jürgen
  3. Borroni Andreas

Div 3

  1. Kühne Willi
  2. Thelen Sascha
  3. Gill Christian

Div 4

  1. Seul Armin
  2. Roß Detlef
  3. Taulien Detlef

Jun.

  1. Jakoby Robin
  2. Katibi Fynn
  3. Finnette Marco

Div 1

  1. Lützenkirchen Rene
  2. Neumann Helmut
  3. Maggiulli Luca

Div 2

  1. Baingo Marc
  2. Seul Sandra
  3. Westbomke Norbert

Div 3

  1. Kühne Willi
  2. Gill Christian
  3. Clever Lucas

Div 4

  1. May Willi
  2. Seul Armin
  3. Galonske Volker

Die Strecken in unserer Meisterschaft:

MS Kartcenter