Die Gesamtwertung für die Saison 2020

Junioren11.01.08.02.07.03.28.03.25.04.16.05.13.06.22.08.19.09.03.10.14.11.05.12.Gesamt
Katibi Fynn2525252525252525200
Lützenkirchen Alexander181518181818188131
Triphaus Christopher8181015108101594
Tikko Jean-Luc128151212151084
Flurer Nadine15121215101276
Galonske Luca106121038
Adolphs Paul4121834
Nussbaum Niclas641525
Glenn Vin10818
Sülzen Lucas1010
Cholevas Konstantinos88
Dziendziel Nico66
Schwarze Hugo0
Division 111.01.08.02.07.03.28.03.25.04.16.05.13.06.22.08.19.09.03.10.14.11.05.12.Gesamt
Lützenkirchen René18121818252510126
Weber Michael252515151595
Baingo Marc2561025874
Kohl Sascha12412122565
Maggiulli Luca1018151861
Schug Marcus4818181260
Taesler Manfred815151250
Hafer Sebastian15101035
Lehnert Marcel121022
Neumann Helmut6814
Nasar Oliver0
Division 211.01.08.02.07.03.28.03.25.04.16.05.13.06.22.08.19.09.03.10.14.11.05.12.Gesamt
Kühne Willi1082518151818112
Gill Christian825812181525111
Clever Lucas12151215251015104
Westbomke Norbert1818152581296
Steiner Leon251218101261295
Seul Sandra1541010847
Steiner Alex10861034
Gill Markus02525
Heffels Nadine66618
Borroni Andreas0
Division 311.01.08.02.07.03.28.03.25.04.16.05.13.06.22.08.19.09.03.10.14.11.05.12.Gesamt
Finette Marco25122525182518148
Kraft Florian18151518251515121
Körbs Jan 12251815151810113
Sülzen Ludger1510122562
Galonske Volker1010121244
Ross Detlef181028
Adoplhs Horst1212
Beitel Paul88
Schwarze Jörg0
Division 411.01.08.02.07.03.28.03.25.04.16.05.13.06.22.08.19.09.03.10.14.11.05.12.Gesamt
May Willi182525251825136
Seul Armin1218151525DISQ18103
Kohnen Christian815181015121593
Baldauf Tilman15DNFDISQ1812181275
Brückner Stephan121210251069
Tersteegen Kim25DNF25
Greven Kai81523
Esser Thiemo1010
Schwarze Edgar0

Hall of Fame

Sen.

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Christoph Scheibke
  3. Günter Prinz

Jumbo

  1. Armin Seul
  2. Markus Konkulewski
  3. Mario Bühler

Jun.

  1. Mario Wingerath
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Christian Gill

Sen.

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Rene Reisdorf
  3. Michael Görres

Jumbo

  1. Sven Woltmann
  2. Armin Seul
  3. Markus Konkulewski

Jun.

  1. Marcel Heinen
  2. Christian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Sen.

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Ralf Hellemanns
  3. Michael Görres

Jumbo

  1. Markus Konkulewski
  2. Armin Seul
  3. Tilman Baldauf

Jun.

  1. Christian Gill
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Sebastian Gill

Sen.

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Christoph Scheibke
  3. Marcel Heinen

Jumbo

  1. Ralf Heggen
  2. Markus Konkulewski
  3. Armin Seul

Jun.

  1. Christian Gill
  2. Sebastian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Div 1

  1. Sebastian Breitbach
  2. Markus Gill
  3. Charlotte Wilking

Div 2

  1. Markus Rombach
  2. Alexander Keller
  3. Ralf Heggen

Div 3

  1. Thomas Lang
  2. Oliver Haselier
  3. Heiner Denker

Jun.

  1. Andreas Görres
  2. Sebastian Gill
  3. Christian Gill

Div 1

  1. Markus Rombach
  2. Manfred Taesler
  3. Charlotte Wilking

Div 2

  1. Daniel Mosch
  2. Stefan Weingran
  3. Max Übelhack

Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Thomas Lang

Jun.

  1. Felix Hahn
  2. Andreas Görres
  3. Sebastian Gill

Div 1

  1. Pablo Czyrt
  2. Markus Gill
  3. Daniel Mosch

Div 2

  1. Lisa Denken
  2. Max Übelhack
  3. Sandra Seul

Div 3

  1. Daniel Karphoff
  2. Oliver Haselier
  3. Heiner Denker

Jun.

  1. Sebastian Gill
  2. Ben Seifert
  3. Sebastian Hafer

Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Pablo Czyrt
  3. Markus Gill

Div 2

  1. N. Zimmermann
  2. Christian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Armin Seul

Jun.

  1. Ben Seifert
  2. Sebastian Hafer
  3. Marcel Lehnert

Div 1

  1. Ben Seifert
  2. Sebastian Hafer
  3. Dominik Schnitzler

Div 2

  1. Andreas Görres
  2. Michael Görres
  3. Sandra Seul

Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Detlef Roß

Jun.

  1. Luca Maggiulli
  2. Dennis Alefelder
  3. Marcel Lehnert

Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Ben Seifert
  3. Markus Gill

Div 2

  1. Torsten Krügell
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Kevin Taulin

Div 3

  1. Detlef Roß
  2. Christoph Schlüssel
  3. Christian Kohnen

Jun.

  1. Marcel Lehnert
  2. Leon Steiner
  3. Rene Lützenkirchen

Jun.

  1. Lützenkirchen Rene
  2. Jakoby Robin
  3. Baingo Marc

Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Lehnert Marcel
  3. Hafer Sebastian

Div 2

  1. Westbomke Norbert
  2. Zerjeski Jürgen
  3. Borroni Andreas

Div 3

  1. Kühne Willi
  2. Thelen Sascha
  3. Gill Christian

Div 4

  1. Seul Armin
  2. Roß Detlef
  3. Taulien Detlef

Jun.

  1. Jakoby Robin
  2. Katibi Fynn
  3. Finnette Marco

Div 1

  1. Lützenkirchen Rene
  2. Neumann Helmut
  3. Maggiulli Luca

Div 2

  1. Baingo Marc
  2. Seul Sandra
  3. Westbomke Norbert

Div 3

  1. Kühne Willi
  2. Gill Christian
  3. Clever Lucas

Div 4

  1. May Willi
  2. Seul Armin
  3. Galonske Volker

Die Strecken in unserer Meisterschaft:

MS Kartcenter