Die Gesamtwertung für die Saison 2021

Junioren27.03.24.04.29.05.26.06.28.08.25.09.30.10.27.11.Gesamt
Sülzen Lucas0
Schwarze Hugo0
Triphaus Christopher0
Tikko Jean-Luc0
Nussbaum Niclas0
Glenn Vin0
Flurer Nadine0
Adolphs Paul0
Division 127.03.24.04.29.05.26.06.28.08.25.09.30.10.27.11.Gesamt
Gill Christian0
Taesler Manfred0
Weber Michael0
Schug Marcus0
Clever Lucas0
Lützenkirchen Alexander0
Westbomke Norbert0
Lützenkirchen René0
Kühne Willi0
Kohl Sascha0
Hafer Sebastian0
Baingo Marc0
Division 227.03.24.04.29.05.26.06.28.08.25.09.30.10.27.11.Gesamt
Sülzen Lüdger0
Schwarze Jörg0
Körbs Jan0
Kraft Florian0
Steiner Leon0
Steiner Alex0
Seul Sandra0
Finette Marco0
Heffels Nadine0
Gill Markus0
Adolphs Horst0
Katibi Fynn0
Borroni Andreas0
Division 327.03.24.04.29.05.26.06.28.08.25.09.30.10.27.11.Gesamt
Schwarze Edgar0
May Willi0
Kohnen Christian0
Greven Kai0
Brückner Stephan0
Baldauf Tilman0

Hall of Fame

Sen.

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Christoph Scheibke
  3. Günter Prinz

Jumbo

  1. Armin Seul
  2. Markus Konkulewski
  3. Mario Bühler

Jun.

  1. Mario Wingerath
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Christian Gill

Sen.

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Rene Reisdorf
  3. Michael Görres

Jumbo

  1. Sven Woltmann
  2. Armin Seul
  3. Markus Konkulewski

Jun.

  1. Marcel Heinen
  2. Christian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Sen.

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Ralf Hellemanns
  3. Michael Görres

Jumbo

  1. Markus Konkulewski
  2. Armin Seul
  3. Tilman Baldauf

Jun.

  1. Christian Gill
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Sebastian Gill

Sen.

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Christoph Scheibke
  3. Marcel Heinen

Jumbo

  1. Ralf Heggen
  2. Markus Konkulewski
  3. Armin Seul

Jun.

  1. Christian Gill
  2. Sebastian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Div 1

  1. Sebastian Breitbach
  2. Markus Gill
  3. Charlotte Wilking

Div 2

  1. Markus Rombach
  2. Alexander Keller
  3. Ralf Heggen

Div 3

  1. Thomas Lang
  2. Oliver Haselier
  3. Heiner Denker

Jun.

  1. Andreas Görres
  2. Sebastian Gill
  3. Christian Gill

Div 1

  1. Markus Rombach
  2. Manfred Taesler
  3. Charlotte Wilking

Div 2

  1. Daniel Mosch
  2. Stefan Weingran
  3. Max Übelhack

Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Thomas Lang

Jun.

  1. Felix Hahn
  2. Andreas Görres
  3. Sebastian Gill

Div 1

  1. Pablo Czyrt
  2. Markus Gill
  3. Daniel Mosch

Div 2

  1. Lisa Denken
  2. Max Übelhack
  3. Sandra Seul

Div 3

  1. Daniel Karphoff
  2. Oliver Haselier
  3. Heiner Denker

Jun.

  1. Sebastian Gill
  2. Ben Seifert
  3. Sebastian Hafer

Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Pablo Czyrt
  3. Markus Gill

Div 2

  1. N. Zimmermann
  2. Christian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Armin Seul

Jun.

  1. Ben Seifert
  2. Sebastian Hafer
  3. Marcel Lehnert

Div 1

  1. Ben Seifert
  2. Sebastian Hafer
  3. Dominik Schnitzler

Div 2

  1. Andreas Görres
  2. Michael Görres
  3. Sandra Seul

Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Detlef Roß

Jun.

  1. Luca Maggiulli
  2. Dennis Alefelder
  3. Marcel Lehnert

Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Ben Seifert
  3. Markus Gill

Div 2

  1. Torsten Krügell
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Kevin Taulin

Div 3

  1. Detlef Roß
  2. Christoph Schlüssel
  3. Christian Kohnen

Jun.

  1. Marcel Lehnert
  2. Leon Steiner
  3. Rene Lützenkirchen

Jun.

  1. Lützenkirchen Rene
  2. Jakoby Robin
  3. Baingo Marc

Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Lehnert Marcel
  3. Hafer Sebastian

Div 2

  1. Westbomke Norbert
  2. Zerjeski Jürgen
  3. Borroni Andreas

Div 3

  1. Kühne Willi
  2. Thelen Sascha
  3. Gill Christian

Div 4

  1. Seul Armin
  2. Roß Detlef
  3. Taulien Detlef

Jun.

  1. Jakoby Robin
  2. Katibi Fynn
  3. Finnette Marco

Div 1

  1. Lützenkirchen Rene
  2. Neumann Helmut
  3. Maggiulli Luca

Div 2

  1. Baingo Marc
  2. Seul Sandra
  3. Westbomke Norbert

Div 3

  1. Kühne Willi
  2. Gill Christian
  3. Clever Lucas

Div 4

  1. May Willi
  2. Seul Armin
  3. Galonske Volker

Jun.

  1. Katibi Fynn
  2. Lützenkirchen Alexander
  3. Triphaus Christopher

Div 1

  1. Lützenkirchen Rene
  2. Weber Michael
  3. Baingo Marc

Div 2

  1. Kühne Willi
  2. Gill Christian
  3. Clever Lucas

Div 3

  1. Finette Marco
  2. Kraft Florian
  3. Körbs Jan

Div 4

  1. May Willi
  2. Seul Armin
  3. Kohnen Christian

Die Strecken in unserer Meisterschaft:

MS Kartcenter