Die Gesamtwertung für die Saison 2019

Junioren:19.01.16.02.16.03.06.04.11.05.01.06.06.07.14.09.05.10.09.11.30.11.Gesamt
Katibi Fynn1010656846661
Finnette Marco8456106551059
Jakoby Robin1010810101058
Lützenkirchen Alexander35Disq84584845
Galonske Luca43333463534
Sülzen Lucas6845831
Gaffke Enrico568423
Division 1:19.01.16.02.16.03.06.04.11.05.01.06.06.07.14.09.05.10.09.11.30.11.Gesamt
Lützenkirchen Rene531055885554
Neumann Helmut106631026447
Lehnert Marcel810106310846
Maggiulli Luca4818246639
Übelhack Max1286468338
Taesler Manfred01051025
Hafer Sebastian35235422
Gill Sebastian441018
Seifert Ben603817
Nasar Oliver11011
Taulien Kevin24Disq6
Division 2:19.01.16.02.16.03.06.04.11.05.01.06.06.07.14.09.05.10.09.11.30.11.Gesamt
Baingo Marc10108888355
Seul Sandra4310651056453
Westbomke Norbert8810242842
Zerjeski Nick11253883536
Zerjeski Jürgen3431063635
Gill Markus46101030
Steiner Leon5666427
Borroni Andreas6551026
Steiner Alexander2214514
Meurers Mirco00
Division 3:19.01.16.02.16.03.06.04.11.05.01.06.06.07.14.09.05.10.09.11.30.11.Gesamt
Kühne Willi106881010881078
Gill Christian81061058106871
Clever Lucas6010486610656
Körbs Jan03334254529
Erdmann  Edwin-Luca4226519
Wollert Tim010634418
Thelen Sascha585018
Heffels Nadine0505033218
Roß Detlef335415
Beitel Paul1012222313
Turavani Marco2417
Sülzen Ludger40116
Division 4:19.01.16.02.16.03.06.04.11.05.01.06.06.07.14.09.05.10.09.11.30.11.Gesamt
May Willi810106810108676
Seul Armin104610104861068
Galonske Volker588568Disq.10555
Kohnen Christian6638655443
Baldauf Tilman435564835
Taulien Detlef25411
Müller Tim33

Hall of Fame

I⢷

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Christoph Scheibke
  3. Günter Prinz

Jumbo

  1. Armin Seul
  2. Markus Konkulewski
  3. Mario Bühler

&⢷

  1. Mario Wingerath
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Christian Gill

I⢷

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Rene Reisdorf
  3. Michael Görres

Jumbo

  1. Sven Woltmann
  2. Armin Seul
  3. Markus Konkulewski

&⢷

  1. Marcel Heinen
  2. Christian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

I⢷

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Ralf Hellemanns
  3. Michael Görres

Jumbo

  1. Markus Konkulewski
  2. Armin Seul
  3. Tilman Baldauf

&⢷

  1. Christian Gill
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Sebastian Gill

I⢷

  1. Markus Gill
  2. Christoph Scheibke
  3. Marcel Heinen

Jumbo

  1. Ralf Heggen
  2. Markus Konkulewski
  3. Armin Seul

&⢷

  1. Christian Gill
  2. Sebastian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Senioren Div 1

  1. Sebastian Breitbach
  2. Markus Gill
  3. Charlotte Wilking

Senioren Div 2

  1. Markus Rombach
  2. Alexander Keller
  3. Ralf Heggen

Senioren Div 3

  1. Thomas Lang
  2. Oliver Haselier
  3. Heiner Denker

&⢷

  1. Andreas Görres
  2. Sebastian Gill
  3. Christian Gill

Senioren Div 1

  1. Markus Rombach
  2. Manfred Taesler
  3. Charlotte Wilking

Senioren Div 2

  1. Daniel Mosch
  2. Stefan Weingran
  3. Max Übelhack

Senioren Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Thomas Lang

&⢷

  1. Felix Hahn
  2. Andreas Görres
  3. Sebastian Gill

Senioren Div 1

  1. Pablo Czyrt
  2. Markus Gill
  3. Daniel Mosch

Senioren Div 2

  1. Lisa Denken
  2. Max Übelhack
  3. Sandra Seul

Senioren Div 3

  1. Daniel Karphoff
  2. Oliver Haselier
  3. Heiner Denker

&⢷

  1. Sebastian Gill
  2. Ben Seifert
  3. Sebastian Hafer

Senioren Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Pablo Czyrt
  3. Markus Gill

Senioren Div 2

  1. N. Zimmermann
  2. Christian Gill
  3. Sandra Seul

Senioren Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Armin Seul

&⢷

  1. Ben Seifert
  2. Sebastian Hafer
  3. Marcel Lehnert

Senioren Div 1

  1. Ben Seifert
  2. Sebastian Hafer
  3. Dominik Schnitzler

Senioren Div 2

  1. Andreas Görres
  2. Michael Görres
  3. Sandra Seul

Senioren Div 3

  1. Oliver Haselier
  2. Heiner Denker
  3. Detlef Roß

&⢷

  1. Luca Maggiulli
  2. Dennis Alefelder
  3. Marcel Lehnert

Senioren Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Ben Seifert
  3. Markus Gill

Senioren Div 2

  1. Torsten Krügell
  2. Sandra Seul
  3. Kevin Taulin

Senioren Div 3

  1. Detlef Roß
  2. Christoph Schlüssel
  3. Christian Kohnen

&⢷

  1. Marcel Lehnert
  2. Leon Steiner
  3. Rene Lützenkirchen

&⢷

  1. Lützenkirchen Rene
  2. Jakoby Robin
  3. Baingo Marc

Senioren Div 1

  1. Dominik Schnitzler
  2. Lehnert Marcel
  3. Hafer Sebastian

Senioren Div 2

  1. Westbomke Norbert
  2. Zerjeski Jürgen
  3. Borroni Andreas

Senioren Div 3

  1. Kühne Willi
  2. Thelen Sascha
  3. Gill Christian

Senioren Div 4

  1. Seul Armin
  2. Roß Detlef
  3. Taulien Detlef

Die Strecken in unserer Meisterschaft:

MS Kartcenter
Hurricane Dolhain Karting