Wertungen / Meisterschafts-Tabelle für die Saison 2022

Junioren22.01. #122.01. #219.02. #319.02. #419.03. #519.03. #623.04. #723.04. #821.05. #921.05. #1027.08. #1327.08. #1417.09. #1517.09. #1622.10. #1722.10. #1819.11. #1919.11. #20Ges.
Adolphs P.88101010810101010810108130
Triphaus C.1010888108888108810122
Heffels A.0055665565566666
Nussbaum N.0066006656650046
Division 122.01. #122.01. #219.02. #319.02. #419.03. #519.03. #623.04. #723.04. #821.05. #921.05. #1027.08. #1327.08. #1417.09. #1517.09. #1622.10. #1722.10. #1819.11. #1919.11. #20Ges.
Lützenkirchen R.1068645108248661093
Weber M.61010884003104810889
Taesler M.585106104642005570
Clever L.8500560010310100057
Lützenkirchen A.11443356558651
Katibi F.3365225585600050
Maggiulli L.00001080068000032
Kühne W.22000081000004430
Hamel S.0000006400000010
Kohl S.440000000000008
Schug M.003300000000006
Hafer S.000000000000000
Division 222.01. #122.01. #219.02. #319.02. #419.03. #519.03. #623.04. #723.04. #821.05. #921.05. #1027.08. #1327.08. #1417.09. #1517.09. #1622.10. #1722.10. #1819.11. #1919.11. #20Ges.
Westbomke N.8481081085101055810109
Steiner L.610105555108846108100
Gneist H.535210810646880075
Finette M.10808364801326564
Flurer N.3666006450244450
Kraft F.00246312106105646
Steiner A.4540023303010025
Tikko J.1113242124000021
Adolphs H.00004000001003320
Sülzen L.2230000035130019
Gustin F.000100006200009
Heffels N.000011000000002
Division 322.01. #122.01. #219.02. #319.02. #419.03. #519.03. #623.04. #723.04. #821.05. #921.05. #1027.08. #1327.08. #1417.09. #1517.09. #1622.10. #1722.10. #1819.11. #1919.11. #20Ges.
Baldauf T.6081010101081010101000102
May W.88688881000000064
Kohnen C.56106000000000027
Brückner S.101000000000000020
Greven K.000000000000000