Wertungen / Meisterschafts-Tabelle für die Saison 2022

Junioren22.01. #122.01. #219.02. #319.02. #419.03. #519.03. #623.04. #723.04. #821.05. #921.05. #1018.06. #1118.06. #1220.08. #1320.08. #1417.09. #1517.09. #1622.10. #1722.10. #1819.11. #1919.11. #20Ges.
Adolphs P.8810101081010101094
Triphaus C.101088810888886
Heffels A.5566556543
Nussbaum N.66665635
Division 122.01. #122.01. #219.02. #319.02. #419.03. #519.03. #623.04. #723.04. #821.05. #921.05. #1018.06. #1118.06. #1220.08. #1320.08. #1417.09. #1517.09. #1622.10. #1722.10. #1819.11. #1919.11. #20Ges.
Lützenkirchen R.10686451082463
Taesler M.58510610464260
Weber M.6101088431059
Katibi F.336522558544
Clever L.855610337
Maggiulli L.1086832
Lützenkirchen A.1144335627
Kühne W.2281022
Hamel S.6410
Kohl S.448
Schug M.336
Hafer S.0
Division 222.01. #122.01. #219.02. #319.02. #419.03. #519.03. #623.04. #723.04. #821.05. #921.05. #1018.06. #1118.06. #1220.08. #1320.08. #1417.09. #1517.09. #1622.10. #1722.10. #1819.11. #1919.11. #20Ges.
Westbomke N.8481081085101081
Steiner L.610105555108872
Gneist H.53521081064659
Finette M.1080836480148
Flurer N.3666645036
Steiner A.454002330324
Tikko J.111324212421
Kraft F.002463121019
Sülzen L.22303515
Gustin F.01629
Adolphs H.00004004
Heffels N.00112
Division 322.01. #122.01. #219.02. #319.02. #419.03. #519.03. #623.04. #723.04. #821.05. #921.05. #1018.06. #1118.06. #1220.08. #1320.08. #1417.09. #1517.09. #1622.10. #1722.10. #1819.11. #1919.11. #20Ges.
Baldauf T.68101010108101082
May W.88688881064
Kohnen C.5610627
Brückner S.101020
Greven K.0